Gemeinde Neuendettelsau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Neuendettelsau, Gemeinde Neuendettelsau
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 13:54:01

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 68.694 33,3 %
GRÜNE 47.268 22,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Landkreis Ansbach 29.192 14,2 %
SPD 33.423 16,2 %
FDP 8.879 4,3 %
ÖDP 11.921 5,8 %
DIE LINKE 6.884 3,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.087 -
Wähler 3.557 58,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 181 5,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 206.261 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Ludwig Jürgen 2.125
2 Reitelshöfer Christine 2.277
3 Horndasch Stefan 1.187
4 Lindörfer Herbert 1.012
5 Helmer Jan 2.071
6 Sagmeister-Eberlein Silke 796
7 Schneider Johannes 848
8 Nejedlo Stefanie 887
9 Dr. Pfeiffer Jürgen 2.681
10 Dr. Hammer Christoph 1.023
11 Ruh Patrick 818
12 Güntner-Hoppe Carola 813
13 Dr. Scheurer Wolfgang 819
14 Günther Martin 834
15 Reif Matthias 1.055
16 Steinacker Friedrich 869
17 Korn Gerhard 4.100
18 Roth Nicolas 732
19 Popp Hans 1.526
20 Held Kurt 1.174
21 Unger Doris 780
22 Meyer Reinhold 860
23 Maul Stefan 1.299
24 Miosga Klaus 723
25 Brandl Alfons 930
26 Blevins Norman 1.257
27 Scholl Manfred 739
28 Dörr Michael 1.438
29 Schülein Klaus 736
30 Engelhard Nora 713
31 Schnotz Helmut 744
32 Sommer Michael 698
33 Leibrich Werner 698
34 Becker Ferdinand 693
35 Dorn Georg jun. 1.396
36 Sauber Anna 795
37 Reiner Carola 834
38 Konsolke Jürgen 694
39 Gerstlacher Simon 1.189
40 Ströhlein Jürgen 684
41 Hegt Alexander 1.481
42 Reim Arthur 669
43 Härpfer Thomas 709
44 Bräuer Jürgen 820
45 Huber Klaus 674
46 Beck Thomas 649
47 Hellenschmidt Johannes 698
48 Nägelein Jürgen 666
49 Rohn Gerhard 705
50 Hofmann Birgit 662
51 Häßlein Norbert 1.028
52 Schlötterer Werner 843
53 Edelmann Richard 701
54 Hofmann Johannes 649
55 Fetz Sebastian 632
56 Matthes Kristof 621
57 Lagemann Sascha 623
58 Gärtner Jens 642
59 Rauh Heidrun 1.024
60 Kölle Felix 598
61 Grimm Christian 610
62 Dr. Löhner Hermann 1.151
63 Weiß Ursula 941
64 Brunner Christian 686
65 Mattausch Maximilian 592
66 Launer Max 610
67 Bogenreuther Timo 1.018
68 Prof. Dr. Seiferlein Alfred 667
69 Göppel Josef 959
70 Siemer Sebastian 819

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllender Gabriele 873
2 Hörber Philipp 744
3 Schaaf Gabriela 1.276
4 Dr. Sirois Herbert 717
5 Seifer-Fischer Silke 711
6 Eschenbacher Manfred 941
7 Meyer Birgit 719
8 Schwertner Philipp 752
9 Hirsch Isabella 755
10 Hauf Wolfgang 586
11 Bezold Brigitte 1.717
12 Domscheit Harald 630
13 Zottmann Regina 633
14 Klein Stefan 557
15 Friedrich-Bernhardt Sarah 779
16 Zeller Andy 703
17 Stehle Angela 761
18 de Groot Andreas 1.002
19 Ries Klaudia 786
20 Busch Felix 1.138
21 Suhr-Meyer Stefanie 582
22 Stümpfig Martin 917
23 Völkel Anja 534
24 Zielinski Patryk 526
25 Hübel Yasmin 525
26 Sauer Dirk 1.214
27 Horneber Adelheid 803
28 Hörauf Jakob 539
29 Pillot Eva 1.116
30 Schreiner Uwe 844
31 Regner Pia 538
32 Butz Martin 528
33 Danzer Christina 514
34 Tafferner Robert 489
35 Lechner Petra 505
36 Schiepek David 488
37 Beck Marina 489
38 Ries Günter 554
39 Wurzinger Franziska 516
40 Heß Oskar 453
41 Unger Silvia 492
42 Huber Peter 613
43 Ehrlich Karin 778
44 Zitzmann Gerhard 472
45 Zemaitat Katrin 478
46 Bromberger Alexander 479
47 Kälberer Maria 510
48 Decourt Philippe 510
49 Franck Jutta 571
50 Hertlein Maximilian 454
51 Abt Birgit 445
52 Meier Georg 1.480
53 Stiegele Anna 485
54 Grießer Roland 450
55 Werner-Wicke Dietlind 1.230
56 Eberhardt Klaus 430
57 Sliva Regina 1.360
58 Ulsenheimer Horst 599
59 Junkersfeld Beate 440
60 Meyer Siegfried 570
61 Ritter Karin 464
62 Körber Oliver 423
63 Schramm Andrea 411
64 Moll Friedrich 479
65 Ebert Jacqueline 409
66 Barth Robin 445
67 Glasauer Bernd 392
68 Dr. Schönecker Wolfgang 464
69 Bachmann Dieter 1.049
70 Altreuther Helmut 432

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Landkreis Ansbach

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Henninger Hans 1.072
2 Hans Renate 649
3 Meier Marco 434
4 Zinnecker Friedrich 329
5 Siegler Gerhard 475
6 Herz Friedrich 366
7 Dr. Schröter Hermann 609
8 Bogenreuther Sylvia 448
9 Trzybinski Michael 293
10 Göttler Holger 278
11 Buhl Sebastian 884
12 Soldner Walter 363
13 Wachmeier Ernst 394
14 Stumpf Edith 316
15 Heller Johann 311
16 Wolz Alfred 308
17 Henninger Heinz 743
18 Frey Helmut 504
19 Wöhl Anna-Maria 1.085
20 Müller Hilmar 666
21 Geier Jürgen 255
22 Wendel Alexander 237
23 Fischer Andreas 349
24 Spatz Alexandra 309
25 Bauer Friedrich 931
26 Enz Christian 232
27 Hufnagel Ulrich 694
28 Breckner Reinhold 229
29 Leidel Martin 2.406
30 Harich Günther 208
31 Schneider Markus 216
32 Beugler Marion 231
33 Obenhofer Christine 283
34 Prager Wolfgang 525
35 Hein Fritz 290
36 Uhl Michael 217
37 Schumacher Thomas 233
38 Lang Horst 247
39 Schmidt Norbert 199
40 Dr. Lorentzen Claudia 233
41 Dr. Naser Markus 221
42 Adelmann Anke 1.498
43 Ehlert Carolin 213
44 Dörr Gerhard 276
45 Pfeiffer Rainer 239
46 Schwarz Ralph 693
47 Henninger Matthias 232
48 Diezinger Hans-Jürgen 243
49 Kamm Thomas 334
50 Schnupp Joachim 1.012
51 Stellwag Hans Jürgen 221
52 Rothmund Patrick 188
53 Löll Dominik 205
54 Appold Thomas 199
55 Weger Norbert 206
56 Hofmann Frank 200
57 Stemmer Peter 616
58 Klingler Brigitte 208
59 Scheiderer Margit 253
60 Klößinger Thomas 213
61 Dr. Triebe Steffen 222
62 Hutmann Jutta 265
63 McIntosh Sabine 205
64 Vorholzer Pia 212
65 Schötz Alois 217
66 Schuster Martin 261
67 Stallmann Richard 294
68 Büttner Christian 194
69 Distler Dieter 210
70 Dr. Bauer Peter 591

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hinkl Petra 1.751
2 Unger Hans 523
3 Friedrich Susanne 412
4 Egerer Lutz 2.028
5 Spahlinger Christine 380
6 Rößler Gerd 353
7 Ehnes Simone 430
8 Beitzer Paul 333
9 Hofmann Anna 382
10 Ultsch Stefan 364
11 Bucher Katharina 346
12 Seitz Matthias 1.769
13 Didion Eva 627
14 Seidel Wolfgang 1.505
15 Kohn Karin 369
16 Reißmann Uwe 1.073
17 Seidel Ursula 323
18 Scheuenstuhl Harry 342
19 Reihs Petra 282
20 Sperling Georg 286
21 Vogel Petra 660
22 Bußinger Stefan 439
23 Dr. Bülow Petra 320
24 Nehmer Markus 490
25 Bickelein Manuela 303
26 Lober Bernd 294
27 Wiedenhöfer Christa 290
28 Dr. Wojek Bastian 292
29 Setzer Marika 325
30 Gundel Wolfram 304
31 Zauner Johanna 434
32 Riedel Manfred 1.982
33 Hofer-Steinert Anna-Katharina 339
34 Schuler Karl 780
35 Bögelein Monika 278
36 Haßlmeyer Karl 270
37 Fohrer Christian 347
38 Rösch Christoph 283
39 Sabinski Rainer 358
40 Arnold Jürgen 552
41 Sappelt Patrik 406
42 Zinnecker Jonas 259
43 Möller Jörg 458
44 Müller Helmut 266
45 Mittelmeier Klaus 263
46 Wagner Heinz 263
47 Seidel Herbert 295
48 Kernstock Heiko 643
49 Schöbel Reiner 257
50 Beißer Armin 265
51 Hauck Andreas 400
52 Kirschbaum Willy 306
53 Dr. Dr. Strobl Günther 323
54 Bauer Curt 262
55 Krug Daniel 271
56 Frank Alois 361
57 Brugger Andreas 264
58 Nagel Herbert 390
59 Kuch Michael 263
60 Banczyk Peter 243
61 Stocker Wolfgang 364
62 Tramsen Dietrich 868
63 Franke Fritz 244
64 Schmidt Wilhelm 249
65 Rehbogen Michael 270
66 Beer Hans 237
67 Setzer Axel 238
68 Zischler Carl-Heinz 552
69 Kretzer Erich 233
70 Hinkl Thomas 492

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Erdel Rainer 874
2 Endres Sabine 454
3 Hofmann Wolfgang 198
4 Hanel Alexander 208
5 Hilbel Elisabeth 139
6 Meyer Andrea 275
7 Geyer Helmut 315
8 Kelch Franz 134
9 Renner Günter 1.456
10 Hauenstein Christian 344
11 Schwägerl Günther 122
12 Korff Klaus 1.092
13 Lutz Dieter 359
14 Hein Emma 156
15 Brehmer Karl 83
16 Loch Dominik 80
17 Fischer Bernd 771
18 Hettich Daniel 42
19 Leiblein Friedrich 41
20 Messerer Małgorzata 42
21 Waadt Georg 249
22 Scheiderer Klaus 49
23 Wolfrum Ivonne 82
24 Pfanz Jürgen 35
25 Nun Annemarie 40
26 Riedel Reiner 43
27 von Berg-Leiblein Ute 39
28 Weingärtner Brigitte 52
29 Riedel Roswitha 50
30 Erdel Andrea 74
31 Frück-Pfanz Michaela 38
32 Dett Alexander 310
33 Zehnder Jorg 197
34 Ubl Linus 54
35 Geldner-Beerenbrock Ursula 48
36 Breiter Philipp 74
37 Deschner Uwe 41
38 Schwarz Karolina 49
39 Jechnerer Manfred 54
40 Herold Erich 116

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hetzel Maria 528
2 Brenner Karin 264
3 Schilling Jürgen 241
4 Brendle-Behnisch Günther 795
5 Wolf Sophia 351
6 Dr. Schorndanner Gerhard 408
7 Geier Dieter 133
8 Fichtner Monika 192
9 Wißmeyer Florian 204
10 Seefried Constanze 131
11 Wittig Jörg 149
12 Hoch Sabine 122
13 Müller Thomas 130
14 Zehmeister Claudia 317
15 Grießer Herbert 122
16 Malecha Ingrid 132
17 Singer Franz 179
18 Hetzel Judith 227
19 Trost Rudolf 233
20 Magiera Hildegard 125
21 Dr. Rank Klaus 129
22 Reiss Anette 167
23 Bauer Gerhard 114
24 Götzenberger Renate 123
25 Prof. Dr. Mühlbauer Franz 123
26 Popp Monika 131
27 Krug Werner 213
28 Vogel Judith 129
29 Seefried Eugen 104
30 Tratt Barbara 121
31 Malecha Hartmut 115
32 Blank Angelika 220
33 Böttcher Steffen 106
34 Strauß Jutta 115
35 Dr. (UniSA) Hübner Michael 488
36 Hausner Bettina 113
37 Hahn Klaus 148
38 Trenkle Bettina 106
39 Gastl Markus 134
40 Schuler-Krauß Christa 111
41 Horn Reinhold 108
42 Huffer-Neubert Anette 134
43 Weimer Claus-Peter 131
44 Graschl Barbara 106
45 Malecha Gernot 103
46 Landgraf Susanne 116
47 Gmelch Philipp 126
48 Räder Marion 107
49 Dr. Kohlmann Andreas 424
50 Heidinger Petra 133
51 Leuschner Bernd 112
52 Brendle-Behnisch Gisela 209
53 Beß Christian 174
54 Apreza de Bubeck Ana-Maria 113
55 Blank Christian 146
56 Leyh-Redlin Ruthild 102
57 Paar Hans-Jürgen 90
58 Kleinschrodt Inge 109
59 Ruks Martin 96
60 Christ-Holona Gudrun 105
61 Gögelein Helmut 96
62 Lierhammer-Witt Inge 158
63 Würfel Walter 96
64 Wagner Annelore 127
65 Heinlein Armin 106
66 Zschörner Suzi 110
67 Schilling Heidi 136
68 Mahr Klaus 102
69 Bauer Helga 95
70 Kupfer Arthur 158

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Eschenbacher-Webersberger Birgitta 296
2 Schlegel Peter 316
3 Lindemann Karin 281
4 Beuckert Michael 319
5 Rizk Assia 269
6 Besenecker Johannes 707
7 Zerkowski Beate 248
8 Bahlo Jutta 249
9 Sakyi-Amarado Manuela 246
10 Schmitt Joshua 317
11 Krodel Bianca 264
12 Webersberger Hans 225
13 Knoll Eva 246
14 Brockmann Thomas 230
15 Wirth Laura 331
16 Meist Hannes 215
17 Hartig Christa 261
18 Reichardt Jochen 240
19 Köhler Nadja 425
20 Still Stefan 173
21 Hönl Martin 88
22 Rezai Ali 77
23 Zerkowski Klaus 105
24 Kronberger Werner 77
25 Schoch Bernhard 94
26 Schröter Frank 85
27 Maurer Thomas 81
28 van der Burg Björn 75
29 Zahn Markus 78
30 Weigel Gerhard 80
31 Hempel Carl 83
32 Reichert Matthias 103

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei